Lyn Michael Photography | BRE IS TURNING 26!!!

BRE IS TURNING 26!!!

June 28, 2016  •  Leave a Comment

Who say's you're too old for a smash cake!?!?

Bre is turning 26! She stands at 63 inches tall and weighs "She will never tell!"

She is beautiful, funny, smart, sarcastic, sassy and a fur Mom!

she is happy engaged, A wife to be!  

She LOVE’S her two German shepherds, Family, Friends,Fitness,Food, Nature, Camping, Traveling and Dancing! Her favorite food is, wine.

“I’m not sure that’s a food. but she's 26. she’s allowed! ”

Her current #MCM is her Fiance Craig Dunn

She was Born July 1st 1990

Nicknames : “Bre”  “B”

She got engaged on August 4th 2015

and is marrying her best friend on September 30th 2016!!

Her smash cake session took place at her family’s campground
Mirror lake : located in Bolivar, PA

 

 

Thanks for visiting

with lots of love and warm wishes

Tiffany L.

 

Booking

www.lynmichaelphotography.com

text - 7248750398

Email. - LynMichaelPhotography@gmail.com

 

   


Comments

No comments posted.
Loading...

Archive
January February March April May June July (1) August September October November December
January February March April May (1) June July August September October November December
January February March April (11) May (6) June (9) July (1) August (2) September (6) October (1) November December
January (3) February March April (1) May (2) June (3) July (6) August (1) September October November December